Miembros

Presidente                                        Tesorera     

                                                               

                          Vicente Laguna Díaz                          Encarnación Morcillo Pacheco                  

 

      Secretaria                                                                   Vocales   

                                       

   Paula Cibera Gómez    Jorge Fernández Álvarez, Francisca Prieto Valderrey y M. José Alberdi Simón

 

Mascota

Ayu

Atletas

  1. Alberdi Simón, María José
  2. Balmaseda Solera, Raquel
  3. Bolaños Lozano, Yolanda
  4. Cabrera Albalate, Luis
  5. Calzada Ciudad Real, Francisco José
  6. Campos Donaire, Javier
  7. Campos Donaire, Lidia
  8. Carrero Bastante, José María
  9. Chacón Moreno, Francisco
  10. Cibeira Gómez, Paula
  11. De Castro Fernández, Juan Francisco
  12. Delgado Torrés, Rubén
  13. Díaz Merino, Ana María
  14. Díaz Merino, Beatriz
  15. Donaire Campos, Javier
  16. Durán Molina, Emilio
  17. Durán Molina, José Agustín
  18. Fernández Álvarez, Jorge
  19. Fernández López, Sebastián
  20. Fernández Ruiz, Agustín
  21. García Bertrand, Javier
  22. García Bertrand, Jorge Luis
  23. García Díaz de Mera, Carlos
  24. García Rivas, Juan Carlos
  25. García Zarqueño, Marío
  26. González Chinchilla, Vidal
  27. Herrera López, José Luis
  28. Jiménez Martín, Antonio
  29. Laguna Díaz, Vicente
  30. L. B., J.A.
  31. López Ciudad, Atanasio
  32. López de la Franca Gallego, Pedro
  33. López de la Franca Jiménez, Rodrigo
  34. Millán Cano, Deogracias
  35. Mínguez Ortega, Montserrat
  36. Morcillo Pacheco, Encarnación
  37. Naranjo Fernández, Antonio
  38. Nieto Gigante, Carlos
  39. Prado Casares, Arturo
  40. Prieto Valderrey, Francisca
  41. Riaza Jiménez, Ignacio
  42. Rivera Sánchez, Belinda
  43. Rodríguez Santana, Lourdes
  44. Rodríguez Santos, José Francisco
  45. Ruiz Martín, Juan Samuel
  46. Sanchís Santacatalina, Vicente José
  47. Santamaría Ramos, Jesús
  48. Santos González, José Francisco
  49. Sobrino Astilleros, Ángel
  50. Torres Buendía, José Tomás
  51. Triguero Segura, Pablo
  52. Vielsa Torres, Aurelio
  53. Villaseñor, Francisco
  54. Zaldíbar Verdú, Paloma